Proud
member
of the:
 
Westchester Spring Platform League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 1

Print Schedule Print Standings

Ardsley Country Club (ACC)Manursing Island Club (MIC)
Bronxville Field Club (BFC)Pelham Country Club (PCC)
Larchmont Yacht Club (LYC)Scarsdale Golf Club 1 (SGC 1)
Siwanoy Country Club (SIW)

Team Points Weeks 04/09 04/02 03/26 03/19 03/12
Bronxville Field Club 14 6/6 2 B 2 3 2
Manursing Island Club 14 6/6 B 3 2 3 1
Pelham Country Club 10 6/6 3 0 B 3 2
Siwanoy Country Club 8 6/6 3 2 1 0 B
Larchmont Yacht Club 7 6/6 1 2 2 0 1
Scarsdale Golf Club 1 7 6/6 0 1 1 B 3
Ardsley Country Club 3 6/6 0 1 1 0 0

Women's League: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Bronxville Field Club14600100.0%1140073.3%301271.4%21716357.1%
Manursing Island Club1451083.3%1440077.8%271269.2%21117055.4%
Pelham Country Club1033050.0%1080055.6%221756.4%19718052.3%
Siwanoy Country Club833050.0%882044.4%121642.9%12712650.2%
Larchmont Yacht Club724033.3%7101038.9%172342.5%18319748.2%
Scarsdale Golf Club 1724033.3%7101038.9%141646.7%13515546.6%
Ardsley Country Club30600.0%3120020.0%53113.9%13421338.6%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms